Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Caribbean Top Team
CTT Events
Caribbean Top Team 8
Saturday, July 16, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Orlando Sanchez Ruiz defeats Dumar Roa via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Mora defeats Jonathan Sepulveda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andres Peñalosa defeats Obed Rodriguez via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Javier Reyes defeats Michael Irizarry via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Bula defeats Sigfredo Velez via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sky Moiseichik defeats Peter Rampola via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Caribbean Top Team 7
Saturday, July 28, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Orlando Sanchez Ruiz defeats Anthony Adorno via KO/TKO | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abimael Lebron defeats Joseph Cruz via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Ramirez defeats Jose Rosado via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
Norberto Seguinot defeats Lino Olivo via Submission | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 3:15 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Hussein defeats David Almeyda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Caribbean Top Team 5
Friday, July 16, 2010
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Cortez defeats Erick Santiago via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oscar Cuevas defeats Harvey Ducot via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 3 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Soto defeats Norberto Seguinot via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saul Solivan defeats Miguel Arce via Submission | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Peña defeats Frank Soberal via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dereck Santiago defeats Jonathan Torres via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lino Olivo defeats Jose Irizarry via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Paul Anes Vega defeats Anthony Bocogiani via Submission | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 3:47 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Martinez defeats Joel Feliciano via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Caribbean Top Team: Art of Fighting
Saturday, February 27, 2010
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Cotes defeats Frank Soberal via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Norberto Seguinot defeats Norman Orengo via Submission | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Rodriguez defeats Juan Flores via KO/TKO | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edgard Villanueva defeats Rafael Martinez via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaime Ruiz defeats Sigfredo Aguado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Caribbean Top Team: Dark Fight Night
Saturday, October 17, 2009
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Olivo defeats Saul Rivera via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Velez defeats Harvey Ducot via Submission | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
Jeffrey Mendez defeats Reed Hepperly via KO/TKO | 3:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Rodriguez defeats Javier Gonzalez via Submission | 2:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jaime Ruiz defeats Walter Zeno via Submission | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Caribbean Top Team: Warrior's Fight Night
Sunday, August 09, 2009
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Christian Rodriguez defeats Albert Matos via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Saborel defeats John Paul Anes Vega via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bryan Daye defeats Reymond Pina via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Norberto Seguinot defeats Juan Gonzalez via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alejandro Rodriguez defeats Urayoan Mendez via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |