Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Rise and Conquer Fight Show
- Name: Rise and Conquer Fight Show
- Headquarters: England
- Acronyms: RAC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: Clidd | Carl Liddle
RAC Events
Rise and Conquer 14
Saturday, April 06, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ben Goldsborough defeats Max Siewruk via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mehdi Korai defeats Jafferson Mukisa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusuf Kurt defeats Shaun Randall via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
Will Brown defeats Kamran Amini via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sean Hutton defeats James Marley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Johnston defeats MacKenzie Liddle via Submission, Ninja Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Dobinson defeats Matthew Day via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zak Atkinson defeats Ethan Wiggz via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Noor Oosterhoff defeats Simoné Abley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jess Catleugh defeats Caroline Plumley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bradley Brown defeats Cole Matthew-Brian via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Thomson defeats Marcos Nzee via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mak Reeder defeats Bartosz Natkiewicz via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luke Hall defeats Ethan Fowler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Katrina Fisher defeats Paulette Spencer via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Kelly defeats Kieran Halliday via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Frank Hyslop defeats Rhys Robson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Lawson defeats Ferdinand Sanchez Jr. via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Willem Wijnen defeats Corey Jones via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabe Sheehan defeats Todd Herron via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 13
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Iain Postlethwaite defeats Nathan Haywood via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Bainbridge defeats Nestor Santana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonny Brocklesby defeats Richie Bonallie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Kane defeats Daniel Myers via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Southern defeats Dan Cranston via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 5 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ethan Wilson defeats Jack Brennan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shaun Randall defeats Jorra Gill via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fraser Paterson defeats Jafferson Mukisa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alfie Lennon defeats Jamal Vincent via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matthew Day defeats Kieran Halliday via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Katrina Fisher defeats Charlotte Brown via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cole Matthew-Brian defeats Adrion Lekven via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zak Atkinson defeats Ben Besford via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcus Anderson defeats Michael Connor via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lewis Howe defeats Magomed Salamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Day vs. Ben Hastie Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rhys Robson vs. Tommy Hunter Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Wakefield defeats Kieran McNiven via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 12
Sunday, May 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Haywood defeats Nestor Santana via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lanchana Green defeats Bryony Tyrell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Hartburn defeats Alexander Gudbrandsen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Richie Bonallie defeats Carl Purvis via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Bainbridge defeats Ash Wood via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jack Hardy defeats Jorra Gill via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gary McMillan defeats Shaun Randall via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fraser Paterson defeats Sam Brown via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leon Armes defeats Harry Beckham via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Goldsborough defeats Jamie Mcglinchey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamran Amini defeats Kieran Grant via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Garry Sudron defeats Liam Millard via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jack Brennan defeats Ben Bradshaw via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Cranston defeats Callum McKinnie via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shahar Asmar defeats Adam Eagleton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Narayanaswamy Lokachandra defeats Jack Rushden via KO/TKO | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Miller defeats Connor Jones via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isaac Benn defeats Sean Williamson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stan Baglee defeats Lee Waters via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
Nadine Abou Saada defeats Anna-Louise Burns via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Green defeats Sean Hutton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Hoyland defeats Ben Buckley via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nathan Robinson defeats Jason Seddoh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 11
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Vava Kikumbi vs. Monarch
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Monarch defeats Jose Vava Kikumbi via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tony Mustard defeats Jan Lysak via Submission, D'arce Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nathan Haywood defeats Ash Wood via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paul Hartburn defeats Liam Thomas via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jeff Ackah defeats Jamie Roper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Hardy defeats Jorra Gill via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jackson Clarke defeats Jimmy Bamborough via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aidan Rooney defeats Bradley Brown via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sam Hill defeats Kamran Amini via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sam Brown defeats Cieran Stuart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Liv Taylor defeats Federica Di Filippo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Dobinson defeats Jack Evans via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sam Curry defeats David Larmour via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Miller defeats Sebastian Fossan via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mak Reeder defeats Jordan Green via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tom Watson defeats Liam Millard via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anna-Louise Burns defeats Neus Tribaldos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isaac Benn defeats Joe Richards via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Katrina Fisher defeats Megan Halliday via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 10
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mick Parkin defeats Fatih Aktas via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Lewis Monarch defeats Shaun Lomas via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:02 Round 2 of 3, 9:02 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Stronge defeats Mihail Nikolov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Haywood defeats Tomasz Zdanowski via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 3 of 3, 12:04 Total Bout Page | |
Grant Ogborne defeats Jamie Roper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Hardy defeats Andy Dent via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paul Hartburn defeats Robbie Park via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeff Ackah defeats Marcus Shanks via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jafferson Mukisa defeats Vernon Richardson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamran Amini defeats Jordan Smith via Submission, Head and Arm Triangle | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dean Housley defeats Sam Willis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kane Richards defeats James Hoyland via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Liam Hill defeats Adam Joseph via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alfie Lennon defeats Liam Thomas via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sam Sweeney defeats Ceaser Castillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Louise Bennett defeats Simoné Abley via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Craig Horan defeats Conor McGeary via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bradley Brown defeats Caius Burr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Georgia Hackland defeats Roxanne Lewin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Gohar defeats Charlie Bowman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taylor Heron defeats Brandon Coutts via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 9
Sunday, November 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mick Parkin defeats Ashley Pollard via KO/TKO | 3:43 Round 2 of 3, 8:43 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Reed defeats Liam Bennett via Submission, Single Arm Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luke Westwood defeats Reece McEwan via Submission, Armbar | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aaron Givens defeats Paul Hartburn via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Campbell defeats Jamie Roper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gary McMillan defeats Jorra Gill via Submission, Guillotine Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
MacKenzie Liddle defeats Yusuf Kurt via Disqualificaton | of 3 Bout Page | |
Anas Nfaou defeats Shaun Randall via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Wilson defeats Dan Cook via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeff Ackah defeats Jack Hardy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ethan Wilson defeats Callum McKinnie via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Winiarski defeats Geoff Pavey via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
George Duala defeats Ceaser Castillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Callum Clarke defeats Bill Lowson via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jimmy Bamborough defeats Lewis Howe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elliott McArthur defeats Tom Owen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Bainbridge defeats Jasim Beg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kallum Bailey defeats Kane Richards via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Evans defeats Andy Nunn via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 8
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Joe Millward defeats Ashley Gibson via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kai Richmond defeats Robbie Brown via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Stuart defeats Gary McMillan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ash Davis defeats Jafferson Mukisa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tony Dodds vs. Jack Hardy Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jamie Roper defeats Miles Manning via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Bainbridge defeats Liam Hardy via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Niesyn defeats Robbie Kennedy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorra Gill defeats Karl Bays via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Bishop defeats Tom Watson via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Liv Taylor defeats Nina Reid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sean Clancy Jr. defeats Zach Marshall via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Bartos defeats Karl Minchin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mark Fairley defeats Connor Percival via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 7
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jack Rolinski vs. Joe Millward Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Knee to Grounded Opponent | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Jack Temple defeats Robbie Brown via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paul Kane defeats Curtis Burke via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Pajączkowski defeats Harry Purvis via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Niesyn defeats Carlton Adams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marie Spencer defeats Liv Taylor via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joleen Ross defeats Milly Horkan via Submission, Americana | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gary McMillan defeats Patryk Piasek Dorszewski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Brayson defeats Rob O'Boyle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Duke defeats Asad Hussain via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andy Foster defeats Carl Duffy via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kye Waters defeats Adil Younis via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Blackmore defeats Anthony Kennedy via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luke Moore defeats Mitchell Oley via Submission, Anaconda Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Graham Brown vs. Dan Cook Ends in a No Contest | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Max Birbal defeats Kai Dobson via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Billy Haswell defeats Liam Hardy via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 6
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Joe Millward defeats Makinde Adeyemi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mitch Dobbins defeats Nathan Haywood via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Holmes defeats Rob O'Boyle via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 3 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Richie Bonallie defeats Adrian Halidin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Hill defeats Carl Marsh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Georgi Stefanov defeats Sam Bellwood via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carl Duffy defeats Matty Harris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luke Moore defeats Ivan Delgado via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Will Paddison vs. Connor Percival Ends in a No Contest | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Paul Kane defeats Andy Nunn via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jafferson Mukisa defeats Shane Thomas via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
Bronson Price defeats Jamie Roper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kayne Holmes defeats Tyler Mckenzie via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Billy Haswell defeats Chris Penman via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 5
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Haywood defeats Michael Stuart via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kiru Singh Sahota defeats Gary Conlon via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sam Bird defeats Robbie Brown via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
Matthew Hankey defeats Tommy Coyle via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raf Voza defeats Liam Thomas via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pav Sahota defeats Paul Hartburn via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nathan Hill vs. Jack Comby Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Hazell defeats Jack Holt via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asa Donnell defeats Jamie Wroe via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamie Roper defeats John Gray via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Bailey defeats Kevin Green via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sam McCluskey defeats Jason Kenny via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lorenzo Parente defeats Paul Swinney via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyle Hannah defeats Luke Moore via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Maratty defeats Jamie-Lee Nicholson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 4
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michael Stuart defeats Richie Bonallie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mitch Dobbins defeats Kai Holmes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Erskine defeats Tommy Coyle via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:01 Round 3 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
Rhys Gray defeats James Hazell via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyler Cartwright defeats Corey Jones via Submission, Armbar | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paul Hartburn defeats James Grieves via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matthew Hankey defeats Sam McCluskey via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leon Atkinson defeats Lee Freeman via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Haywood defeats Leigh O'Donnell via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Niall Kelly defeats Shaun Littler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gary Conlon defeats Macauley Gascoigne via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aaron Givens defeats Lorenzo Parente via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Swinney defeats Brandon Duell via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:31 Round 3 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
Jamie-Lee Nicholson defeats Tyler Mckenzie via Submission, Armbar | 1:21 Round 3 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Max Ashton defeats Josh Maratty via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Hill defeats Jack Scott via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 3
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clark Monarch defeats Mitch Dobbins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kieran Grayson defeats Callum Laskey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Barry defeats Kevin Crossley via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kiel Lewis defeats Gaz Wright via Submission, Americana | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nathan Haywood defeats Curtis Derrante via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Grayson defeats Rob Westmoreland via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Hartburn defeats James Summerson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Will Brown defeats Matthew Hankey via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jimmy Bamborough defeats Sam Munro via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamin Walters defeats Jack Howarth via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lewis Macdonald defeats Gavin Baker via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Louis Jackson defeats Tommy Coyle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Millward defeats Jason Kenny via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Graham defeats Danny Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Holmes defeats Stuart Graham via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jack Parker defeats Paul Swinney via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamie-Lee Nicholson defeats Aiden Benson via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bradley Cooke defeats Jack Atkinson via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer 2
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Will Brown defeats Ross Cawood via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joe Millward defeats Matty Batty via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kiel Lewis defeats Andrej Bochorz via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ash Davis defeats Dan Tempest via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Holmes defeats Rhys Gray via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Stuart defeats Callum Laskey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Bennett defeats Simon French via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Bone defeats Jason Kenny via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Louis Jackson defeats Alex Thompson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Post defeats Jason Hall via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kieran Grayson defeats David Baldwin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robbie Brown defeats James Hazell via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Will Harrison defeats Matty King via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Ford defeats Andrew Goodwill via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kieran Gorman defeats Pattrick Bell via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sean Roberts defeats Shaun Mullen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paul Swinney defeats Marizio Marchetti via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Rise and Conquer
Sunday, April 03, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clark Monarch defeats Wes Williams via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joe Millward defeats Ashley Gibson via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Scott Devereux defeats James Setchell via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Callum Laskey defeats Aaron Bahanda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jabeed Rahman defeats Gareth Johnston via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Louis Jackson defeats Stuart Walker via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Steve Buxton defeats Jason Hall via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Zasada defeats Jayden Black via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brad Stamp defeats Salman Tarek via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rhys Gray defeats Jason Walker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Max Ashton defeats Keegan Kinley via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |