Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Wu Lin Feng
- Name: Wu Lin Feng
- Headquarters: China
- Acronyms: WLF
- Also Known As: WLF Wars
WLF Events
WLF MMA 72
Friday, May 10, 9:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aizezi Damolamu vs. Kaster Sarkytbek Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sulangrangbo vs. Utukzhan Soyuzov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Weiqiang Yang vs. Zhasulan Meyrmanov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Pengchao Feng vs. Kasym Anuarbek Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jie Miao vs. Antonina Kotlyarevskaya Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Shalawati Hali vs. Kazbek Zhumabaev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Eqiyuebu vs. Alisher Gaziz Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Fayang Wan defeats Kokai Abdykadyrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jianwei Ou vs. Suyiga Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Xiaojun Xi vs. Ajiamujia Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Zhou Luo vs. Zhen Chen Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Wu Lin Feng 2024: Hungary vs China
Saturday, April 06, 12:00 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Chao Luo vs. Fábián Kristóf Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hui Li vs. Zoltan Nardelotti Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fufan Bo vs. Csaba Toth Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lishan Li vs. Virag Furo Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuanze Huang vs. David Adler Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zhize Ji vs. Zalán Forgó Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dexiang Kong vs. Robert Geczei Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chengcheng Zhang vs. Balázs Kiss Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jiehui Cai vs. Dominik Horvath Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mengyang Liu vs. Dominik Bereczki Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Wu Lin Feng 20th Year Anniversary
Saturday, March 30, 12:00 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Gaofeng Meng defeats Alikhan Ozdoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuai Zhu defeats Yodkhunpon Sitmonchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuxuan Yi vs. Georgi Malaniya Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yong Zhang vs. Suphakit Nawakhunyingyong Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matheus Correia defeats Shenlong Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Junguang Wang defeats Jaroengern via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mingrui Li defeats Vish via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lado Gabisonia defeats Ji Longteng via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Li Shun defeats Kostas Papadopoulos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuanqing Xu defeats Dawson Delys via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 71
Friday, March 22, 9:10 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gankhuyag Altanshagai defeats Yongqiang Chai via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Batjargal Khadbaatar defeats Wenhao Shi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Odsuren Shagdar defeats Wubukasimu Kuerban via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kun Zhou defeats Tianhao Feng via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yawei Ren defeats Ganzorig Erdenebaatar via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:06 Round 2 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
Qinghe Zhang defeats Gan-Ochir Batdelger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ahebota Mulatihan defeats Hatantumud via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Namsrai Batbayar defeats Jinbo Zou via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gantumur Erkhemtur defeats Tayeleijiang via Submission, Kimura | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 11:45 Total Bout Page | |
Mingjie Liu defeats Emu Nanjia via KO/TKO | 3:54 Round 3 of 3, 13:54 Total Bout Page | |
Zhang Xizhen defeats Jizuxianggu via KO/TKO | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Biekeboli Shaheleibai defeats Marimu via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:29 Round 2 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Buwei Xiao defeats Xiao Ma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bai Labai defeats Lianxing Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aizezi Damolamu defeats Jiacheng Ma via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:26 Round 3 of 3, 12:26 Total Bout Page | |
Jingliang Han defeats Haotian Li via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
Abudubasite defeats Zhaxiduojie via KO/TKO | 4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jijuemuji defeats Xueqiang Zou via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Guo Zhang defeats Jiabao Zhang via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Chenggan Zhang defeats Jianbing Mao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Wu Lin Feng 20th Year Anniversary
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Zhengzhou Olympic Sport Center
Zhengzhou, Henan
Wu Lin Feng 2024: 12th Global Kung Fu Festival
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ouyang Feng defeats Davit Kiria via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 0:22 Round 3 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ce Liu defeats Sebastian Lutaniuc via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:48 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ja Aoqi defeats David Meija via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hirotaka Asahisa defeats Weiyang Wei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lanpei Zhang defeats Petchdam Gaiyanghadao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Puertas defeats Chongyang Zhao via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jiaqiang Zhou defeats Kirill Khomutov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabunia Nakhtangt defeats Jiehui Cai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lishan Li defeats Kamlaipetch Petchyindee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yonghui Chen defeats Sergey Kosykh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guodong Meng defeats Prasitchai Suksa-Woei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zhize Ji defeats Reid Miller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 Henan TV Year-End Kung Fu Festival
Saturday, December 30, 2023
Zhengzhou, Henan
China Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jin Ying defeats Nik Karchenlianl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yang Ming defeats Takahito Niimi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hui Li defeats Vladimir Gabov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matheus Correia defeats Kaiwen Song via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuailu Huang defeats Mohammad Javad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aslanbek Zikreev defeats Qiang Ma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Changbang Li defeats Xuhao Yan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuai Zhang defeats Jiehui Cai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Penghui Wang defeats Jingtao Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zhize Ji defeats Wenlong Li via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Liluo Zewa defeats Jingjun Ke via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yong Zhang defeats Baian Meng via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuxuan Yi defeats Tianxing Han via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kang Er defeats Longquan Liu via KO/TKO, Crescent Kick to the Body | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shenlong Wang defeats Xiancheng Li via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shaowei Pan defeats Bo Xie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 70
Friday, December 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gexipengchu defeats Yedeli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kengo Fujimura defeats Jinping Wang via Submission, Armbar | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tianhao Feng defeats Ryuichi Miki via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gaxue Degaxue vs. Shuhei Higashi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eqiyuebu defeats Ayumu Sasaki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Weiqiang Yang defeats Kento Mizutani via KO/TKO, Straight Right and Ground Punches | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yusuke Hatakeyama defeats Xiangxian Chen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yilizhati defeats Biekedawulieti via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jinjun Deng defeats Shuaiming Liao via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Huazheng Liu defeats Mulali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tayeleijiang defeats Aizezi Damolamu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page |
WLF 1000th Broadcast Celebration
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Tangshan, Hebei
China Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Gaofeng Meng defeats Serhiy Adamchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yinghua Tie defeats Mickael Randrianiaina via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuai Zhu defeats Matthew Daalman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chaoyang Zhang defeats Adam Noi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masami Machida defeats Lei Chun via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Ying defeats Hirotaka Asahisa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Li Shun defeats Lorenzo Sammartino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Xiaolong Li defeats Ivan Rodkin via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Liluo Zewa defeats Angelos Martinos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pollyana Miller defeats Jiatong Xu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gi Seob Kwon defeats Tianxiang Han via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nair Melikyan defeats Yunlong Liu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuo Zhang vs. Yutong Wu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
WLF MMA 69
Friday, October 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Reginaldo Vieira defeats Yuele Huang via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tianhao Feng defeats Tsendsuren Bat-Ireedui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Keremuaili Maimaitituoheti defeats Gi Bum Moon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eqiyuebu defeats Rahmiddin Bekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ganzorig Erdenebaatar defeats Wanli Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seung Jun Lee defeats Shalawati Hali via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 3 of 3, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zeqiuduoji defeats Hyeon Seok Seong via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jiahebieerde Saiyishanbieke defeats Jiacheng Ma via Submission, Armbar | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Weiqiang Yang defeats Biekejiang Kunanbayi via Submission, Kimura | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 11:45 Total Bout Page | |
Jinjun Deng defeats Yongqiang Chai via KO/TKO, Punches From Crucifix | 4:28 Round 2 of 3, 9:28 Total Bout Page | |
Yiderigun defeats Sulangzhaxi via Submission, Armbar | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jizuxianggu defeats Bieerkeboli Maikeshi via Submission, Armbar | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiniulifa defeats Chunqiang Shen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Sulangrangbo defeats Wancai Zhu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yan Wang defeats Aizezi Damolamu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wubukasimu Kuerban defeats Weiwei Pu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:58 Round 3 of 3, 13:58 Total Bout Page | |
Huazheng Liu defeats Mingjie Liu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guoqi Chu defeats Lin Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 68
Friday, September 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Emu Nanjia defeats Anyin Zhang via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alber Correia defeats Wanli Wang via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yiderigun defeats Gabriel Abreu via KO/TKO, Standing Ground Punches | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Ramon defeats Damu Wu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 6:03 Total Bout Page | |
Kun Zhou defeats Deuzivan Sousa via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kalinu Kadelibieke defeats Victor Hugo Nunes via Submission, Neck Crank | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhmadsolekh Nazarov defeats Eqiyuebu via Submission, Achilles Lock | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wubukasimu Kuerban defeats Yunfeng Li via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Bieerkeboli Maikeshi defeats Sejilahu via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Qinghe Zhang defeats Yuping An via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Hulan Bateeraili vs. Yayong Wang Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Biekeboli Shaheleibai defeats Lunuo Yang via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sulangrangbo defeats Chenggan Zhang via KO/TKO, Right Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiahebieerde Saiyishanbieke defeats Zhenzhu Ding via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhen Wang defeats Rehemubai Alimasi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tilihabuli Walibieke defeats Xiaofei Zhou via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Qiong Jia defeats Xiaojun Xi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lianxing Zhang defeats Jiameng Wei via KO/TKO | 4:52 Round 3 of 3, 14:52 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 67: Day 2
Sunday, August 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yawei Ren defeats Sung Hyuk Choi via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bin Xie defeats Han Guk Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhang Xizhen vs. Jae Young Ahn Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gaxue Degaxue defeats Hyo Ryong Kim via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seung Jun Lee defeats Ahebota Mulatihan via KO/TKO, Body Kick to Ground Punches | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Kun Zhou defeats Ji Won Woo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yi Sak Lee defeats Danier Nuerboli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hae Won Lee defeats Yibu Jimuyibu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guoqi Chu defeats Lilierqian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yixiemu defeats Huayan Yin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 67: Day 1
Saturday, August 19, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jinbo Zou defeats Gan-Ochir Batdelger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reginaldo Vieira defeats Qinghe Zhang via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Xiaolong Wu defeats Lin Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wanli Wang defeats Agai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aizezi Damolamu defeats Tao Hu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:38 Round 2 of 3, 9:38 Total Bout Page | |
Kalinu Kadelibieke defeats Yiderigun via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Ramon defeats Alipu Baihetiyaer via Submission, Omoplata | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guangzhen Li defeats Halimiran Musa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wuleiyifu defeats Yeerdanna Ayihengnuer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zeqiuduoji defeats Tao Bai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jiaxin Deng defeats Chenggan Zhang via Submission, Mounted Guillotine Choke | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ouyang Feng defeats Anatoliy Moiseev via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:21 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yonghui Chen defeats Aleksandr Skvortsov via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jiaqiang Zhou defeats Andrey Khromov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ibragim Abdulmezhidov defeats Jiayun Pan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tianxiang Han defeats Nikolai Lazaridi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Changbang Li defeats Punkhan Mammedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Kaiwen Song defeats Zihao Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuailu Huang defeats Endy Patel via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elnar Valiev defeats Zhen Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kang Er defeats Jiehui Cai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Liluo Zewa defeats Marius Odilon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shenglong Wang defeats Jianmin Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 66
Tuesday, July 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tianhao Feng defeats Igor Machulskiy via KO/TKO, Overhand Right to Hammerfists | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ahejiang Ailinuer defeats Usman Elmuzaev via Submission, D'arce Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nigedan defeats Mehrojiddin Davlyatov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yongqiang Liu defeats Maxim Osipov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Qinghe Zhang defeats Sarvarbek Kenzhaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhang Xizhen defeats Ruslan Vagidov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
Mushayali Maimaiti defeats Bowen Zhu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wancai Zhu defeats Saimuhammad Sharipov via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yeerdanna Ayihengnuer defeats Aizezi Damolamu via Submission, Modified Mounted Guillotine Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yiderigun defeats Salangwengding via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Yeerzhati Gemingnuer defeats Tuolie Bahetijiang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Linhang Zhang defeats Zhong Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hongji Li defeats Dazemali via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Dedan defeats Jiwuluosheng Ji via KO/TKO, Left Hook and Flying Knee | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chenggan Zhang defeats Guo Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mingjie Liu defeats Zejie Liu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:35 Round 2 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 65
Wednesday, June 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuele Huang defeats Ganzorig Erdenebaatar via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Ce Liu defeats Batjargal Munkh-Erdene via KO/TKO, Left Hooks | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Eqiyuebu defeats Baatar-Zorig Tsolmonbaatar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sodnomdorj Purevdorj defeats Amanhali Gemingbayi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tianhao Feng defeats Janchivnyambuu Batchuluun via Submission, Ninja Choke | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shijirbaatar Bat-Itght defeats Xingqiang Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jinbo Zou defeats Tugsbayar Ulziidalai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Huaxiang Dong defeats Qingqing Yang via Submission, Americana | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
Danier Nuerboli defeats Bieerkeboli Maikeshi via Submission, Armbar | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rehemubai Alimasi defeats Abudula Dayimu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jiaqing Chen vs. Dazemali Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jie Liu defeats Xueying Yang via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 2:51 Round 3 of 3, 12:51 Total Bout Page | |
Lilierqian defeats Hongxi Xu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aliangziga defeats Yixuan Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guangzhen Li defeats Yutan Chen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qiumuergu defeats Sadier Tuerdiaji via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yeernati defeats Shuaiming Liao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tuolie Bahetijiang defeats Chunqiang Shen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) David Meija defeats Ja Aoqi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chongyang Zhao defeats Mongkolpetch Petchyindee via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuai Zhu defeats Adrian Maxim via Decision, Leg Kicks | 3 Rounds, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Junguang Wang defeats Temur Tchezhia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lanpei Zhang defeats Angelos Martinos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Wenbao Han defeats Aleksandr Skvortsov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Condé defeats Yuanqing Xu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chongyang Zhao defeats Jing Pan via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lishan Li defeats Eun Ji Choi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chao Luo defeats Yonghui Chen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 64
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gaofeng Fu defeats Nzaba via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Ce Liu defeats Haiming Yu via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Qinghe Zhang defeats Jikeyitie via KO/TKO, Doctor's Stoppage- Cut | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hailai Wusamo defeats Yanping Li via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wanli Wang defeats Jack via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Yongqiang Liu defeats Andy Tang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhiyuan Zhai defeats Hengyuan Li via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wubukasimu Kuerban defeats Changshuo Wu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhengwen Peng defeats Jun Yin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weiqiang Yang defeats Mureli Kuermaxi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gaxue Degaxue defeats Muhetaer Yisimayili via KO/TKO, Body Punch to Ground and Pound | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Xingqiang Yang defeats Nuerjieketi Tieliuwubieliegen via KO/TKO, Standing Ground Strikes | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ezeyuebu defeats Zhihong Wang via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiaxin Deng defeats Guo Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yixuan Yang defeats Legelamen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:11 Round 2 of 3, 9:11 Total Bout Page | |
Qubiwure defeats Zhong Zhang via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page |
WLF 537
Tuesday, May 02, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jin Ying defeats Weiyang Wei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hirotaka Asahisa defeats Yang Ming via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shanteng Lan defeats Tae Won Gu via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Ying defeats Yuki Masui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Weiyang Wei defeats Jingtao Zhang via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Qirui Huang defeats Taimu Hisai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Xifeng Shang defeats Haoran Zhao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jingtao Zhang defeats Dmitriy Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Masui defeats Yoo Hyun Seo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Ying defeats Abdulmalik Mugidinov via KO/TKO, Right Straight to the Body | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Weiyang Wei defeats Woo Seung Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gejin Fang defeats Kaiwen Song via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
WLF 536: China vs Japan
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rui Wei defeats Hisaki Higashimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kui Zhang defeats Takahiko Kobayashi via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Narufumi Nishimoto defeats Jing Pan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hua Yang defeats Shoya Matsumoto via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoki Kaneda defeats Zhipeng Liu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuer Liu defeats Nanami via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Liluo Zewa defeats Ryoga Matsumoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 63
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tianhao Feng defeats Deuzivan Sousa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tenglige defeats Rahman Karami via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rahmiddin Bekov defeats Meixuan Zhang via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hongen Wang defeats Najib via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuhang Chang defeats David Andreasyan via KO/TKO, Right Hooks | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Qinghe Zhang defeats Kervin Lampacan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hanagaer defeats Xinghong Tan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page | |
Yutan Chen defeats Qingqing Yang via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 12:35 Total Bout Page | |
Judong Yang defeats Jianwei Zhu via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lilierqian defeats Jianbing Mao via N/A | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WLF MMA 62
Wednesday, March 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fuchong Yang defeats Keremuaili Maimaitituoheti via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wanli Wang defeats Xitichuo via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yilizhati defeats Changsheng Huo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhahaer Biekenuer defeats Wancai Zhu via Submission, Twister | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tedan Range defeats Tao Hu via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Agulali defeats Debao Huang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qiyang Zhou defeats Jiaqi Hao via KO/TKO, Hammerfists | 3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aliangziga defeats Huazheng Liu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhengwen Peng defeats Jun Yin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jikeyitie defeats Nasier Ailaiti via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gexipengchu defeats Rehemubai Alimasi via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 4:57 Round 3 of 3, 14:57 Total Bout Page | |
Zhibo Lu defeats Gongchun Jiang via Submission, Armbar | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yixiemu defeats Zhengyong Lu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yongqiang Liu defeats Ruijie Luo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Regezhen defeats Tuerdi via KO/TKO, Hammerfists | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
WLF 535: China vs Netherlands
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ouyang Feng defeats Christian Baya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wenbao Han defeats Younes Smaili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mingrui Li defeats Ella Grapperhaus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jian Xu defeats Anass Aaras via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dexiang Kong defeats Jess van Hunen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Li Shun defeats Ahmed Akoudad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chongyang Zhao defeats Piyanan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
WLF MMA 61
Friday, February 24, 2023
Zhengzhou, Henan
China Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuele Huang defeats Chao Xie via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:12 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Changsheng Huo defeats Chengzhi Li via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tianhao Feng defeats Huazheng Liu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jinbo Zou defeats Zhipeng Liu via Submission, Armbar | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jiarong Qi defeats Wubukasimu Kuerban via KO/TKO, Elbow Injury | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Apingshila defeats Fayang Wan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rumin Guo defeats Pengchao Feng via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Qiyang Zhou defeats Hongji Li via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhengwen Peng defeats Mingming Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yongqiang Liu defeats Zhenglong Zhao via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Tao Hu defeats Jinliang Zou via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Dazemali defeats Changwen Xu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuanze Huang defeats Long Yue via KO/TKO, Doctor's Stoppage | 3:44 Round 3 of 3, 13:44 Total Bout Page | |
Eqiyuebu defeats Hongbing Sun via KO/TKO, Knee and Right Hooks | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Xiongcai Wu defeats Zhong Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jikeyitie defeats Longyi Liang via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Weiqiang Yang defeats Guo Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |