Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Fight Club Gladiator
FCG Events
PFC: Gladiator 6
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aslanbek Karov defeats Bektursun Kaipnazar uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nauruz Dzamikhov defeats Khavazhi Mandiev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alkhas Dzuev defeats Kazbek Siyukhov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PFC Gladiator 5: Aripshev vs. Siqueira
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zamir Aripshev defeats Luiz Andre Siqueira via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Shogov defeats Omar Samb via Submission, Armbar | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslan Unezhev defeats Kurban Aliev via Decision, Unanimous After Extra Round | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurmukhamed Beslaneev defeats Ramazan Mirbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zalim Kudaev defeats Artem Bagratyan via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekkhan Umarov defeats Temryuk Berkhamov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Kodzokov defeats Albert Prokudin via Submission, Choke | 0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Albert Kirzhinov defeats Ravid Arutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
PFC Gladiator 4: Battle of Champions
Saturday, July 23, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Azamat Murzakanov defeats Bogdan Bulakh via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslanbek Karov defeats Maxim Akhnin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nurmukhamed Beslaneev defeats Eduard Putylinym via KO/TKO | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marat Khasanov defeats Omar Jamalov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beslan Mashukov defeats Artem Zakharov via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alberd Zhapuev defeats Nikolay Platunov via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rakhim Gekhov defeats Dzhambulat Zelimkhanov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Ibragimov defeats Aslan Kokov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Zhurtov defeats Aslan Gasanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:37 Round 2 of 3, 9:37 Total Bout Page | |
Alim Gugov defeats Taymuraz Dzabelov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuri Semenov defeats Alkhas Dzuev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Nurdinov defeats Islam Kuashev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PFC Gladiator 2: Kerefov vs. Magomedov
Saturday, September 26, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Azamat Kerefov defeats Shamil Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Daudov defeats Marat Tokhtamyshev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Alborov defeats Admir Thatlov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khatshukov defeats Vyacheslav Kudziev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:59 Round 2 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
Alberd Zhapuev defeats Khasan Magomadov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beslan Mashukov defeats Ivan Yakuba via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Makoev defeats Yuriy Kelekhsaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zalim Ayubov defeats Abdula Abdulkadiev via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Beslan Zhamurzov defeats Gaidarbek Surkhaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Nurmukhamed Beslaneev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 2 of 2, 6:36 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sulumov defeats Islam Balov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
PFC Gladiator 1: Baragunov vs. Murtazaliev
Monday, June 08, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Asker Baragunov defeats Rashid Murtazaliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Daudov defeats Akhmed Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Tokhtamyshev defeats Shamil Gitinmagomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Admir Thatlov defeats Azamat Gazzaev via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Alborov defeats Batyr Toguzaev via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | 4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khatshukov defeats Nemat Mamedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:37 Round 2 of 3, 9:37 Total Bout Page | |
Leonid Balayan defeats Bekhruz Safarkhodzhaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Magomadov defeats Levon Oganyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alberd Zhapuev defeats Ivan Yakuba via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beslan Mashukov defeats Mallakhmed Guseykhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zalim Ayubov defeats Sergey Kurbatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 3 of 3, 11:53 Total Bout Page |
PFC Gladiator: Selection 2015
Sunday, February 08, 2015
Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkaria
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Berik Sultangaliev defeats Aleksey Chumakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |