Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Road Fighting Championship
- Name: Road Fighting Championship
- Headquarters: South Korea
- Acronyms: RFC
- Ownership: Moon Hong Jung
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: ROAD FC
RFC Events
Road FC 68
Saturday, April 13, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tae In Kim defeats Taisei Sekino via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:55 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Si Won Park defeats Yota Hayashi via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:13 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Tae Young Yoon defeats San Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shutaro Debana defeats Sang Kwon Han via Submission, Armbar | 3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Indenko defeats Yoon Soo Han via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Custom Rules) Ye Jun Pyun defeats Niki Shoyu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jun Seok Kim defeats Jae Nam Yoo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jin Guk Kim defeats Min Hyuk Cha via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 2 of 2, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Yu Jin Shin defeats Eun Jung Lee via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Park Hyun Bin defeats Sung Hoon Jin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jung Won Wi defeats Punyajit Likharu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:05 Round 2 of 2, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Si Wang Kim defeats Eun Seok Choi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:13 Round 2 of 2, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Shin Woo Lee defeats Young Chan Choi via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground and Pound | 4:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Road FC 67
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Heo vs. Sekino
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Custom Rules) Niki Shoyu defeats Hyung Bin Yoon via Decision, Split | 1 Round, 1:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) A Sol Kwon defeats Kazuya Yanenkedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 1:40 Total Bout Page | |
Taisei Sekino defeats Jae Hyuk Heo via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ji Yong Yang defeats Jae Sung Park via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Kil Soo Lee via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dong Hyuk Ko defeats Sergei Choi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 3 of 3, 12:27 Total Bout Page | |
Eun Jung Lee defeats Soo Yeon Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
San Kim defeats Dong Guk Shin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 66
Sunday, October 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Soo Chul Kim defeats Akira Haraguchi via KO/TKO, Left Straight to Ground and Pound | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Soloviev defeats Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Right Hook | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ji Yong Yang defeats Kento Takahashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Myung Hwan Kim defeats Gun Oh Shim via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jae Nam Yoo defeats Yoon Soo Han via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
San Kim defeats Min Hyung Kim via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:27 Round 2 of 2, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Sung Park defeats Min Hyuk Cha via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:11 Round 2 of 2, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Min Hyung Han defeats Jun Seok Kim via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dong Hyuk Ko defeats Young Chan Choi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eun Seok Choi defeats Sun Ju Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 65
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Soo Chul Kim defeats Bruno Azevedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ji Yong Yang defeats Je Hoon Moon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj defeats Shutaro Debana via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Soloviev defeats Max Sugimoto via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dong Guk Shin defeats Sang Kwon Han via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground and Pound | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taisei Sekino defeats Il Hak Oh via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Seung Ho Jung defeats Young Hoon Kim via KO/TKO, Front Kick | 4:59 Round 2 of 2, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Yoon Soo Han defeats Jae Min Son via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:50 Round 2 of 2, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Bok Jung defeats Chan Woo Jang via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sun Ju Lee defeats Shin Woo Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Woo Young Han defeats Min Woo Kwon via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Road FC 64
Friday, June 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Soo Chul Kim defeats Aleksey Indenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akira Haraguchi defeats Je Hoon Moon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj defeats Filipe Jesus via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Razhabali Shaydullaev defeats Ji Yong Yang via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shutaro Debana defeats Hae Jin Park via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Soloviev defeats Tae Young Yoon via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bruno Azevedo defeats Hyung Geun Park via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 11:28 Total Bout Page | |
Max Sugimoto defeats Sang Kwon Han via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee to a Downed Opponent | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baatarchuluun Gantogtokh defeats Min Hyuk Cha via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seung Ho Jung defeats Kyung Jin Ko via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dong Guk Shin defeats Je Woo Yeo via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Seo Young Park defeats Hyeon Ju Baek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Min Hyung Kim defeats Park Hyun Bin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road FC 63
Saturday, February 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) In Soo Hwang defeats Hyun Man Myung via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:48 Round 3 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Ji Yong Yang defeats Koki Hirasawa via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gun Oh Shim defeats Tserendash Azjargal via Disqualificaton, Kick to the Groin | 0:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Jung Won Wi defeats Jae Won Lee via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Taisei Sekino defeats Dong Hyun Bae via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dong Hwan Lim defeats Ho Yeon Jung via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Seung Ho Jung defeats Kyung Jin Ko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tae Sun Hong defeats Ji Hoon Han via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 2 of 2, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Jin Pyo Jang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jun Seok Kim defeats Min Hyuk Cha via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 62
Sunday, December 18, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Si Won Park defeats Je Woo Yeo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Koji Nakamura defeats A Sol Kwon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Je Hoon Moon defeats Ik Hwan Jang via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hae Jin Park defeats Seung Mo Park via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Tae In Kim defeats Daniel Gomes via KO/TKO, Punch and Knee | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tae Young Yoon defeats Young Chul Lee via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Mironyuk defeats Jin Guk Kim via Submission, Baseball Choke | 4:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sang Kwon Han defeats Yoon Seo Shin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 2, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Min Son defeats Jae Bok Jung via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 1:20 Round 2 of 2, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Dong Soo Seo defeats Young Chan Choi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoo Jung Kim defeats Seo Young Park via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Min Hyuk Cha defeats Tae Sun Hong via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Min Hyung Han via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
ARC 008
Sunday, November 13, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Sergei Choi defeats Kil Soo Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Dong Hwan Lim defeats Seung Ho Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yoo Jung Kim defeats Eun Jung Lee via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 3 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Sang Kwon Han defeats Min Hyung Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Jin Guk Kim defeats Shin Woo Lee via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Jun Seok Kim defeats Jung Won Wi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Woo Young Han defeats Kyung Jin Ko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 61
Saturday, July 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Si Won Park defeats Seung Mo Park via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Taiki Akiba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj defeats Dong Guk Shin via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 12:40 Total Bout Page | |
Jeong Eun Park defeats Yoon Ha Hong via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gun Oh Shim defeats Dong Hyun Bae via Submission, Americana | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tae In Kim defeats Jung Kyo Park via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jae Min Son defeats Jae Nam Yoo via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ji Un Choi defeats Jung Gyu Lee via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:57 Round 2 of 2, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Jin Seob Jung defeats Uchiha Song via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jae Sung Park defeats Jung Hyun Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Min Hyung Han defeats Min Soo Park via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Hoon Lee defeats Young Chan Choi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 60
Friday, May 13, 2022
Daegu, KR
South Korea Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Soo Chul Kim defeats Hae Jin Park via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yui Chul Nam defeats A Sol Kwon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Seigo Yamamoto via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Right Hook | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ji Yong Yang defeats Hyun Woo Kim via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:03 Round 3 of 3, 12:03 Total Bout Page | |
Je Woo Yeo defeats Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tae Young Yoon defeats Dong Hwan Lim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyung Bin Jang defeats Ji Hwan Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seo Young Park defeats Na Yeon Go via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Shin Woo Lee via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Bok Jung defeats Young Chan Choi via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jin Woo Park defeats Jun Seok Kim via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jin Guk Kim defeats Min Kyu Cho via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Min Hyung Kim defeats Jung Won Wi via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Min Son defeats Dong Hyun Jeon via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
ARC 007
Tuesday, January 18, 2022
Seol vs. Song
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Young Ho Seol defeats Uchiha Song via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Dong Hyun Bae defeats Ho Yeon Jung via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Kil Soo Lee defeats Ji Hoon Son via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Sung Won Lee defeats Jun Mo Lee via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ji Un Choi defeats Min Woo Kwon via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 1:52 Round 3 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Sergey Lim defeats Yui Jong Kim via KO/TKO, Kneebar | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Jin Guk Kim defeats Jung Hyun Lee via KO/TKO, Von Flue Choke | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shin Woo Lee defeats Jae Hoon Lee via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ARC 006
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Jung Hyun Lee defeats Sergei Choi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Kyung Bin Jang defeats Ji Ho Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Tae Young Yoon defeats Seung Ho Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) San Kim defeats Sang Kwon Han via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Eun Jung Lee defeats Seo Young Park via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Jin Woo Park defeats Min Soo Cho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Min Soo Park defeats Min Woo Kwon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Min Hyung Han defeats Hyung Woo Yoo via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road FC 59
Saturday, September 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hae Jin Park defeats Soo Chul Kim via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yu Ri Shim defeats Jeong Eun Park via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seung Mo Park defeats Dong Guk Shin via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dong Hyun Bae defeats Gi Hoon Ryu via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Young Han Kim via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gi Won Go defeats Dae Young Jang via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Je Woo Yeo defeats Shoiatbek Bazarbaev via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jae Nam Yoo defeats Dong Hyuk Ko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hyun Woo Kim defeats Jae Sung Park via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yu Jin Shin defeats Eun Jung Lee via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Min Gyu Lee defeats Yoon Seo Shin via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Min Soo Park defeats Shin Woo Lee via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:38 Round 2 of 2, 5:38 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 58
Saturday, July 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
In Soo Hwang defeats Il Hak Oh via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Hoon Kim defeats Kwang San Geum via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Won Jun Choi defeats Dong Hwan Lim via Submission, Smother | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hae Jin Park defeats Doo Seok Oh via Submission, Kneebar | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Si Won Park defeats Tae Sung Kim via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ji Yong Yang defeats Jung Hyun Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jin Park defeats Sung Soo Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Choi defeats Young Han Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Woo Jae Kim defeats Dong Soo Seo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:45 Round 2 of 2, 6:45 Total Bout Page |
ARC 005
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Jung Hyun Lee defeats Min Soo Cho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Gi Hoon Ryu defeats Jae Hyuk Heo via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Judo) Young Hwan Kim defeats Dong Hyun Bae via Decision, Ippon Seoi Nage | 3 Rounds, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Hyun Woo Kim defeats Young Min Ji via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ji Un Choi defeats Kyung Bin Jang via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Tae Young Yoon defeats Sang Kwon Han via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yoo Jung Kim defeats Hyeon Ju Baek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Dong Hyuk Ko defeats Jin Guk Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ARC 004
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Il Hak Oh defeats Jung Kyo Park via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:23 Round 3 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Seung Mo Park defeats Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Jung Hyun Lee defeats Jin Woo Park via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Doo Seok Oh defeats Yoon Seo Shin via KO/TKO, Unanimous | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Je Woo Yeo defeats San Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ji Ho Yang defeats Chingun Shinkoiwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Hyun Woo Kim defeats Min Soo Cho via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 2 of 3, 3:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yoon Joong Kim defeats Min Gyu Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page |
ARC 003
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Il Hak Oh defeats Eun Soo Kim via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Gi Hoon Ryu defeats Dong Hyun Bae via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Si Won Park defeats Chan Soo Park via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ji Yong Yang defeats Min Hyung Han via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Young Min Ji defeats Dong Hyuk Ko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yu Jin Shin defeats Yoo Jung Kim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) No Joo Gi defeats Seung Ho Jung via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shin Hee Min defeats Yoon Joong Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ARC 002
Saturday, July 18, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj defeats Se Young Kim via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shoiatbek Bazarbaev defeats Dong Guk Shin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Chan Soo Park defeats Kyung Yui Cho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Jung Hyun Lee defeats Jae Nam Yoo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Sergei Choi defeats Chang Hwan Hwang via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Si Won Park defeats Chingun Shinkoiwa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yu Jin Shin defeats Ji Soo Park via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ji Yong Yang defeats Yi Sak Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ARC 001
Saturday, May 23, 2020
Heo vs. Bae
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Dong Hyun Bae defeats Jae Hyuk Heo via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj defeats Se Young Kim via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Seung Mo Park defeats Sung Soo Lee via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yoon Seo Shin defeats San Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Young Min Ji defeats Yoon Joong Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Jung Hyun Lee defeats Dong Hyuk Ko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 3 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Si Won Park defeats Kyung Min Min via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Eun Jung Lee defeats Hyeon Ju Baek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Davron Kholmatov defeats Seung Hyuk Hong via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shin Hee Min defeats Ha Jun Kim via KO/TKO, Flying Knee and Punches | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |