Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Mix Fight Championship
Tempel Fightschool Events
Mix Fight Championship 2023
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Donald Ćosic defeats Dejan Bubic via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Berat Aliu defeats Petros Cabelinho via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Johannes Baas defeats Ibrahim Abdul Malak via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Sergej Mudrak defeats Saufullakh Khambakhadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andre Schmeling defeats Fabio Kwasi via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ali Baniasad defeats Ken Thanaphat via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Charly Glaser defeats Aylina Engel via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Niklas Kroo defeats Niko Moosherr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Arjan Hajdari defeats Emi Lupascu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Dadouch defeats Nour-Eddine Echiguer via KO/TKO, Calf Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sapan Taha defeats Milos Panic via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Mix Fight Championship
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) James McSweeney defeats Buğra Tugay Erdogan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Davit Kiria defeats Johannes Baas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Teodor Hristov defeats Andrei Ostrovanu via Submission, Split | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Thanaphat Tonphosi defeats Elysee Kocheise via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ibrahim Abdul Malak defeats Fabrizio Rubino via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Berat Aliu defeats Akam Tarageh via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nenad Ćosić defeats Foad Hashemi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chaleamlap Santidongsakung defeats Besmir Helshani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jabbar Mustafayev defeats Irakli Jgushia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angelika Feit vs. Deborah Melhorn Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hüseyin Özdemir defeats Endrit Emini via Decision, Right Hook | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hicham El Hajji defeats Marcel Ritter via KO/TKO, Knee, Kicks, and Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ihab Lahlou defeats Armin Riedel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sasa Polugic defeats Milford Tomo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriella Rozor defeats Charly Glaser via KO/TKO, Knees | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mansoor Dilawarzada defeats Abel Ali via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala Fight Club
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Danial Aghaie defeats Dragomir Dimitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olutobi Ayodeji Kalejaiye defeats Marko Duric via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Winter defeats Sergiu Calin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala 31: Fight Club 4
Saturday, December 05, 2020
Mix Fight Gala 30: Fight Club 3
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Agy Sardari defeats Amin Kuliev via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Kedves defeats Ibrahim Abdul Malak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marko Duric defeats Aleksandar Dimitrijević via KO/TKO, Strikes | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Batahan Demircan defeats Marcel Ritter via KO/TKO | Round 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dimitrios Sapanazidis defeats Kevin Burmeister via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Agy Sardari defeats Ruslan Abrekov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amin Kuliev defeats Giorgi Gelashvili via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ibrahim Abdul Malak defeats Saufullakh Khambakhadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Kedves defeats Ruslan Toktharov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala 29: Fight Club 2
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Paull defeats Aleko Sagliani via KO/TKO, Tapout Due to Hand Injury | 2:24 Round 2 of 2, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Marko Duric defeats Besim Krasniqi via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleko Sagliani defeats Adam Mataev via KO/TKO, Right Hook and Punches | 0:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Thomas Paull defeats Fabrizio Rubino via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala 28: Fight Club 1
Saturday, September 05, 2020
Emiev vs. Demonceaux
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arthur Demonceaux defeats Arbi Emiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arthur Demonceaux defeats Fabrizio Rubino via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Fabrizio Rubino defeats Christopher Jung via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala 27
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Frankfurt, HE
Europe Western Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ismael Londt defeats James McSweeney via KO/TKO, Cut | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ismael Londt defeats Enver Sljivar via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James McSweeney defeats Murat Aygun via KO/TKO, Cut | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala 26
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hatef Moeil defeats James McSweeney via KO/TKO | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrej Hodakovski defeats Sajad Sharifi via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rico Neimarevic defeats Manuel Buerkle via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) James McSweeney defeats Danyo Ilunga via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) James McSweeney defeats Firouz Fakhri via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala 20: China vs. Europe
Saturday, December 03, 2016
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vladislav Tuinov defeats Jianan Wu via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala 18: The Show Must Go On
Friday, June 05, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vladislav Tuinov defeats Kasim Ayik via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abus Magomedov defeats Josip Artuković via KO/TKO, Body Kick and Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ottman Azaitar defeats Christoph Hector via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roberto Pastuch defeats Leo Zulić via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Djamil Chan defeats Jaroslav Poborský via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 4:52 Round 2 of 3, 9:52 Total Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala 16
Saturday, October 04, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Saba Bolaghi defeats Nicolae Negrea via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Šikić defeats Marco Groh via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Mix Fight Gala 15: Kehl vs. Sugden
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Enriko Kehl defeats Chad Sugden via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marco Piqué defeats Steeve Valente via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gagik Arutyunyan defeats Omar Amrani via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Darryl Sichtman defeats Daniel Solaja via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rico Verhoeven defeats Janos Finfera via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
Jonas Billstein defeats Nikolai Alexiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leo Zulić defeats Marco Groh via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Saba Bolaghi defeats Islam Siszbulatow via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thilo Schneider vs. Valdet Gashi Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Viktor Bugotki defeats Vladimir Toktasynov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Redouan Derras defeats Alex Vogel via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikolai Falin defeats Sasa Polugic via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Johanna Kruse vs. Gesiena Arets Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Samuel Mesfun vs. Gael Baussiere Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Angelina Folberth defeats Michelle Messerschmitt via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andre Dreviechi defeats Lasher Kuru via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |